00:30
杜赫克
VS
艾纳加弗
00:30
SK斯拉尼
VS
卡列度
00:30
HNK戈里察
VS
科尼亚体育
00:30
RB莱比锡女足
VS
贝格海姆女足
00:30
普瑞兰斯
VS
格勒诺布尔
00:30
弗图
VS
达布热格
01:00
里斯本竞技B队
VS
泰罗芬斯
01:00
葡萄牙体育B队
VS
泰罗芬斯
01:00
摩洛哥女足U20
VS
哥伦比亚女足U20
01:30
FC祖德
VS
FC条顿05
01:30
斯特恩
VS
斯巴达利希滕贝格
01:30
TURU杜斯多夫
VS
威尔伯特
01:45
津赞足球俱乐部
VS
欧美利坚诺RJ
01:45
帕杜阿努
VS
彼得罗波利斯
01:45
弗里堡根
VS
亚美利加RJ
02:00
巴西国际青年队
VS
米内罗竞技青年队
02:00
维京古女足
VS
图罗杜尔女足
02:00
瓦伦西亚U20
VS
巴西U20
02:00
SV蔡尔沙伊姆
VS
图斯霍诺
02:00
男孩竞技后备队
VS
联合防卫队后备队
02:00
帕贾米塔
VS
马拉卡特高
02:30
塞尔维特
VS
年轻人
02:30
伯明翰
VS
格拉斯哥流浪者
02:30
塞文欧克斯镇
VS
查尔顿U21
阿曼拜
VS
圣洛伦佐1M
02:30
盖茨黑德
VS
米德尔斯堡
02:30
切斯特
VS
曼彻斯特联U21
02:30
梅顿赫德联
VS
西汉姆联U21
02:30
切斯特菲尔德
VS
德比郡
02:30
AS武装部队
VS
乌斯瓦卡姆
00:00
TP47
VS
JS大力神
00:00
克拉科夫
VS
维也纳快速
00:00
诺亚FC
VS
施利马
00:00
萨尔格里斯
VS
帕福斯FC
00:00
布鲁诺斯喜鹊
VS
哥本哈根
00:00
萨姆加耶特
VS
维迪奥顿
00:00
米尔沙米
VS
阿斯塔纳
00:00
萨布塔洛
VS
地拉那游击
00:00
博莱斯拉夫
VS
维尔纽斯投资
00:00
埃尔维斯
VS
奥地利维也纳
00:00
拉斯帕尔马斯
VS
格拉纳达
00:00
卡迪夫城
VS
柏林赫塔
00:00
阿加特
VS
科什奈斯FF
00:00
巴图
VS
王牌
00:00
谭柏勒恩
VS
洛伊斯基
00:00
VG纳塔利
VS
尤帕
00:15
亚特兰蒂斯FC
VS
库桑斯
00:30
阿尔巴尼亚U18
VS
圣马力诺U18
00:30
鲁容贝罗克
VS
特拉布宗体育
00:30
前进之鹰
VS
布兰
00:30
奥莫尼亚
VS
古泰斯鱼雷
00:30
纽伦堡青年队
VS
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特
00:30
兹拉
VS
多瑙斯特雷达
00:45
基希讷乌野牛
VS
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
01:00
莫尔德
VS
锡尔克堡
01:00
德国女足
VS
澳大利亚女足
01:00
尼日利亚女足
VS
巴西女足
01:00
阿根廷U20
VS
毛里塔尼亚U20
01:00
胡内多阿拉
VS
里耶卡
01:00
谢里夫
VS
埃尔夫斯堡
00:00
维拉斯姆
VS
赫鲁迪姆
00:00
兹林
VS
塔波斯科
00:00
奥帕瓦
VS
布尔诺
00:00
伊赫拉瓦
VS
维斯科夫
00:00
萨拉格斯基
VS
MTK布达佩斯
00:00
阿尔达
VS
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
00:00
班加
VS
考诺萨基列斯
00:00
詹兹
VS
EPS埃斯波
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
伊兰纳斯
00:00
亚特兰提斯
VS
于韦斯屈莱
00:00
TPV坦佩雷
VS
洪卡
00:00
伊洛特
VS
图尔库国际B队
00:00
古尔腾
VS
LASK林茨
00:00
ASKO
VS
SV霍恩
00:00
维也纳维多利亚
VS
DSV莱奥本
00:00
多恩比恩
VS
萨尔茨堡红牛
00:00
阿图斯维尔登
VS
格拉茨AK
00:00
涅波沃米采
VS
扎布热矿工
00:00
赫曼施塔特
VS
斯洛博齐亚
00:00
莱格尼卡
VS
斯塔沃拉
00:00
土勒维克
VS
祖维火车头
00:00
布雷拉夫
VS
霍多宁
00:00
史拉维辛
VS
FC斯特拉尼
00:00
威瑟汀
VS
奥特罗科维斯
00:00
赫拉尼斯
VS
塔特兰
00:00
克罗梅里斯
VS
布尔诺B队
00:00
SV德绍
VS
SG联盟
00:00
南锡
VS
维尔通
00:00
拜基卡拉
VS
纳沙尔狮队
00:00
布尔格斯18
VS
奥尔良
00:00
未来之星
VS
团结队
00:00
斯特罗吉诺
VS
奥布宁斯克
00:00
施瓦兹
VS
布雷根茨
00:00
霍亨恩姆斯
VS
达利斯
00:00
SV威尔登
VS
BW林茨
00:00
马德里竞技
VS
努曼西亚
00:00
腓特烈斯塔
VS
罗森博格
00:00
雷索维亚
VS
霍吉尼赞卡
00:00
锡永
VS
洛桑体育队
00:00
斯卡利卡
VS
米哈洛夫采
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比B队
VS
KS莫摩斯
00:00
波德布雷佐瓦
VS
日利纳
00:00
克特威卡
VS
台基
00:00
莱茨纳
VS
斯塔泽舒夫
00:00
比托姆
VS
格鲁达兹
00:00
阿尔卡
VS
LKS洛迪兹
00:00
埃尔布隆格
VS
GKS贝查特
00:00
草蜢
VS
卢塞恩
00:00
胡尼克拉科夫
VS
斯威特什切青
00:00
别尔斯科
VS
索斯诺维克
00:00
查洛里
VS
特马利卡
00:00
玛路普
VS
里加FCB队
00:00
古比斯青年队
VS
KPV科高拉
00:00
弗约尼尔
VS
达尔维克
00:00
ASK克拉格
VS
莫尔
00:00
萨扎瓦河畔
VS
布兰斯科
00:00
FC条约联合女足
VS
威克斯福德青年女足
00:00
维斯土贝尔
VS
马格尼
00:00
CSMS雅西
VS
哥利亚布沙
00:00
索非亚中央陆军
VS
赫巴
00:00
哥本哈根
VS
奥胡斯
00:00
鲁容贝罗克
VS
比斯特里察杜克拉
00:00
维德祖罗兹
VS
波兹南莱赫
00:00
琴斯托霍瓦
VS
克拉科维亚
00:00
皮亚斯特
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫
00:00
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
VS
特伦钦
00:00
FK柯西斯
VS
多瑙斯特雷达
00:00
卢宾扎格勒比
VS
什切青波贡
00:00
库雷撒勒
VS
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
00:00
法鲁尔康斯坦察
VS
波图森尼
00:00
索契
VS
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
00:00
弗拉季高加索
VS
莫斯科罗迪纳
00:00
索菲亚1948
VS
华纳斯巴达
00:30
巴列彻
VS
雷科莱塔体育
00:30
康塞普西翁大学
VS
安托法加斯塔
00:30
纽锡德尔
VS
维也纳快速
00:30
沙勒罗瓦
VS
安特卫普
00:30
恰卡
VS
下卡姆斯克石油
00:30
科索沃U18
VS
瑞士U18
00:30
捷克U18
VS
北马其顿U18
00:30
伏伊伏丁那
VS
诺维帕扎尔
00:50
迪欧斯捷尔
VS
帕克斯
00:50
新佩斯
VS
普斯卡什学院
00:50
凯奇凯梅特
VS
维迪奥顿
01:00
西班牙女足
VS
尼日利亚女足
01:00
澳大利亚女足
VS
赞比亚女足
01:00
IA阿克拉内斯
VS
斯塔尔南
01:00
第聂伯
VS
伊斯洛奇明斯克
01:00
华萨斯
VS
基斯华达
01:00
伊罗尼太巴列
VS
莱纳比尼马卡比
00:00
萨尔格里斯
VS
阿尔堤斯
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文
VS
瓦尔麦斯B队
00:00
旧扎戈拉贝罗
VS
索菲亚火车头
00:00
UTA阿拉德
VS
克卢日大学
00:30
伏尔加格勒
VS
图拉兵工厂
01:00
布隆德比
VS
瓦埃勒
01:00
AIK索尔纳
VS
哥德堡盖斯
01:00
琴斯托霍瓦
VS
克拉科维亚
01:00
奥尔格里特
VS
奥迪沃特
01:00
赫尔辛堡
VS
奥斯达
01:00
瓦勒伦加
VS
兰黑姆
01:30
西班牙U18
VS
立陶宛U18
02:00
雷克雅未克
VS
KA阿克雷里
02:00
巴拉卡斯中央
VS
图库曼竞技
02:00
阿拉伯建筑
VS
扎马雷克
02:00
开罗国民
VS
瑟亚米卡
02:00
拉脱维亚U18
VS
意大利U18
02:00
OFK贝尔格莱德
VS
特斯蒂拉
02:15
查洛摩利
VS
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里
02:15
ASK布拉沃
VS
比摩治
03:00
美国女篮
VS
日本女篮
03:00
佩特罗鲁
VS
布加勒斯特快速
03:15
费基尔
VS
弗拉姆
03:30
国防与司法
VS
普拉滕斯
04:00
加西拉索
VS
库斯科足球会
04:00
皇家桑坦德
VS
皇家索阿查
05:00
谭贝塔里竞技
VS
雷西斯滕SC
05:30
帕桑度
VS
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
05:45
堤格雷
VS
利斯特雷
05:45
科尔多瓦中央
VS
萨斯菲尔德
00:00
卡列夫
VS
赫利俄斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉
VS
维图斯
00:00
土勒维克
VS
查瓦加亚尼
00:00
JK噜奥
VS
赫尔姆
00:00
叶里温凤凰
VS
斯特鲁加
00:00
卡拉巴克
VS
林肯红魔
00:00
科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
00:30
罗马尼亚U18
VS
荷兰U18
00:30
北马其顿U18
VS
塞浦路斯U18
01:00
内坦亚马卡比
VS
阿什杜德
01:00
莱纳比尼马卡比
VS
海法夏普尔
01:00
布拉格斯巴达
VS
沙姆洛克流浪
01:00
佩特罗古
VS
希腊人竞技
01:00
贝塔耶路撒冷
VS
哈迪拉
01:00
基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
伊罗尼太巴列
01:00
美国U23
VS
几内亚U23
01:00
费内巴切
VS
卢加诺
01:00
新西兰U23
VS
法国U23
01:45
塔林斯姆斯拉哈
VS
塔林那埃拉特
02:00
阿姆伦斯巴达
VS
巴尔干尼
02:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
沃罗涅日火炬
02:00
佩哈亚克
VS
金字塔
02:00
新圣徒
VS
费伦茨瓦罗斯
02:00
巴拉蒂耶
VS
伊斯梅利
02:00
卢西塔诺
VS
利雅得胜利
02:00
费基亚女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足
VS
凯夫拉维克女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足
02:30
布拉迪斯拉发
VS
采列
02:45
克拉克斯维克
VS
马尔默
01:00
斯塔贝克
VS
桑德尼斯
06:30
波特诺山丘
VS
艾美利亚诺体育
03:00
法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮
20:00
哥里迪拉
VS
加格拉
20:00
巴统迪纳摩
VS
克尔赫提
20:00
第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
萨古拉利
20:00
萨布塔洛
VS
泰拉维
20:00
古泰斯鱼雷
VS
森特尔迪亚
查看更多比赛